Rang |
Stnr |
Name |
Verein |
JG |
Klasse |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder weiblich |
|
1 |
46 |
Fuchs Lena |
Union Rohrbach/Berg |
06 |
Kw |
1,28 |
|
2 |
57 |
Wundsam Klara |
Union Rohrbach
Sektion Schi |
07 |
Kw |
1,29 |
|
3 |
58 |
Ornetzeder Hannah |
|
07 |
Kw |
1,38 |
|
4 |
50 |
Hofer Jolina |
|
07 |
Kw |
1,49 |
|
5 |
54 |
Möstl Agnes |
|
08 |
Kw |
1,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder männlich |
|
1 |
42 |
Stallinger David |
Tennis Rohrbach |
05 |
Km |
1,09 |
|
2 |
11 |
Gabriel Moritz |
|
06 |
Km |
1,12 |
|
3 |
6 |
Fuchs David |
Union Rohrbach |
06 |
Km |
1,13 |
|
4 |
2 |
Kriegner Elias |
|
06 |
Km |
1,23 |
|
5 |
10 |
Schwarz Nicklas |
|
06 |
Km |
1,25 |
|
6 |
3 |
Auberger Christian
Alexander |
|
05 |
Km |
1,27 |
|
7 |
4 |
Wiesner Michael |
|
07 |
Km |
1,30 |
|
8 |
13 |
Gabriel Paul |
|
07 |
Km |
1,31 |
|
9 |
5 |
Neumüller Julian |
Altenfelden |
09 |
Km |
2,16 |
|
10 |
7 |
Pröll Linus |
|
07 |
Km |
2,29 |
|
11 |
8 |
Pröll Leo |
|
09 |
Km |
2,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler D weiblich |
|
1 |
49 |
Hofer Lena |
|
03 |
Dw |
2,18 |
|
2 |
14 |
Fuchs Julia |
Union Rohrbach |
03 |
Dw |
2,31 |
|
3 |
44 |
Pürmayr Nadine |
Union Rohrbach/Berg |
04 |
Dw |
2,38 |
|
4 |
41 |
Blankenauer Silvana |
|
04 |
Dw |
2,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler D männlich |
|
1 |
17 |
Gierlinger Manuel |
Union Rohrbach
Sektion Schi |
04 |
Dm |
2,14 |
|
2 |
20 |
Stöbich Andreas |
Union Öpping |
04 |
Dm |
2,20 |
|
3 |
59 |
Ornetzeder Felix |
|
04 |
Dm |
2,23 |
|
4 |
15 |
Gahleitner Tim |
Union Rohrbach
Sektion Schi |
04 |
Dm |
2,36 |
|
5 |
19 |
Eisschiel Stefan |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
03 |
Dm |
2,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Stnr |
Name |
Verein |
JG |
Klasse |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler C weiblich |
|
1 |
43 |
Sonnleitner Selina |
Union Rohrbach/Berg |
02 |
Cw |
2,14 |
|
2 |
23 |
Wundsam Sophia |
Union Rohrbach
Sektion Schi |
02 |
Cw |
2,19 |
|
3 |
21 |
Wiesinger Annalena |
Union Peilstein |
02 |
Cw |
2,20 |
|
4 |
55 |
Wolfesberger Cora |
Union Rohrbach/Berg |
02 |
Cw |
2,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler C männlich |
|
1 |
28 |
Barth Nikolaus |
Union Rohrbach/Berg |
02 |
Cm |
2,03 |
|
2 |
24 |
Gahleitner Julian |
Union Rohrbach
Sektion Schi |
01 |
Cm |
2,10 |
|
3 |
27 |
Pangerl Massimo |
SU Böhmerwald |
02 |
Cm |
2,12 |
|
4 |
53 |
Sylaj Leotrim |
Union Rohrbach/Berg |
02 |
Cm |
2,13 |
|
5 |
48 |
Hofer Elias |
|
01 |
Cm |
2,17 |
|
6 |
25 |
Pichler Simon |
Alpenverein Rohrbach |
01 |
Cm |
2,23 |
|
7 |
26 |
Rachinger Martin |
Union Oepping |
01 |
Cm |
2,25 |
|
8 |
51 |
Zimmermann David |
Union Rohrbach/Berg |
02 |
Cm |
2,28 |
|
9 |
47 |
Schmidinger Kevin |
|
01 |
Cm |
2,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler B weiblich |
|
1 |
32 |
Springer Kerstin |
Union Rohrbach/Berg |
00 |
Bw |
4,47 |
|
2 |
31 |
Pröll Hannah |
Schi Union Böhmerwald |
99 |
Bw |
5,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler B männlich |
|
1 |
33 |
Rachinger Florian |
Union Oepping |
99 |
Bm |
4,26 |
|
2 |
37 |
Gabriel Alex |
|
00 |
Bm |
4,42 |
|
3 |
36 |
Wundsam Simon |
Union Rohrbach
Sektion Schi |
00 |
Bm |
4,49 |
|
4 |
34 |
Raab David |
Union Rohrbach/Berg |
99 |
Bm |
4,58 |
|
5 |
35 |
Fadel Sofian |
|
99 |
Bm |
5,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler A weiblich |
|
1 |
52 |
Plakolb Sophie |
|
97 |
Aw |
4,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler A männlich |
|
1 |
40 |
Pangerl Marcel |
SU Böhmerwald |
97 |
Am |
3,51 |
|
2 |
56 |
Saqui Jetlin |
UJZ Mühlviertel |
97 |
Am |
4,15 |
|
3 |
39 |
Stockinger Rene |
SV - Haslach |
97 |
Am |
4,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|